XXIV. Nemzetközi Szenior Úszóverseny

Szentes, 2019.05.11-12.

33 1/3m férfi mellúszás

I. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Bogdan Ibanisteanu1992Resita 0719.99
2.Gábe Tamás1990Suncity Triathlon Team21.09
3.Köteles Dávid1993HÓD Úszó SE Szenior21.22
4.Kőszegi Dániel1990Bohóchal Egyesület23.46
5.Sebők Tamás1990Szentesi Delfin ESC30.25

II. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Gyovai Balázs1986Csongrádi Senior Úszó és SZSE23.31

IV. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Frank László1975Törökbálint25.06
2.Hoffmann Csaba1975Szentesi Delfin ESC29.22
3.Urbán Tamás1975Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza31.09
4.Rigó Péter1978Algyői Úszó Közhasznú Egyesület33.37

V. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Roska László1973Törökbálint21.01
2.Rudolf Kochajda1973TPO Trencin21.47
3.Csipes Andor1973Mezőtúri Seniorok23.81
4.Simon Levente1970Dombovár24.30
5.Molnár Péter1971Szentesi Delfin ESC24.82
6.Budai Tamás1971Egri Senior Úszó-Klub28.16

VI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Kőhalmi András1968Százhalombattai VUK SE23.43
2.Cserháti László1966Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszó Egyesület Budapest24.36
3.Cseh Imre1968Nyíregyházi Fókák SE24.39
4.Csirmaz Sándor 1966Békéscsabai Senior25.70
5.Rusu Norbert1969CSM Arad28.05

VII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Onea Stefan1961CSM Arad26.30
2.Csernus Zoltán1963Szeder SC26.55
3.Metcalfe Simon1964Békéscsabai Senior30.65

VIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.dr. Legeza László1958Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula24.79
2.Tóth Árpád1958Bácsvíz-KVSC25.62
3.Sebők János1956Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza25.98
4.Kovács Gábor1956Egri Senior Úszó-Klub28.59

IX. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Kecskés István1951Törökbálint25.40
2.Alexandru Kuhn1952Resita 0727.27
3.Dömötör Ferenc1953Törökbálint29.24

X. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Bólyai István1947TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Egyesület26.47
2.Sümeghy Dr László1945Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszó Egyesület Budapest27.81
3.Szabó Tamás1949Egri Senior Úszó-Klub29.43
4.Patkó József1948Egri Senior Úszó-Klub29.44

XI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Somlai Gábor1944Törökbálint26.00
2.Bardócz László1940Törökbálint29.50
3.Kancsó János1941Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület31.64

XII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Fábián Béla1937Egri Senior Úszó-Klub28.41
2.László Sándor1937Pénzügyőr SE34.21
3.Szakács Ernő1935Szentesi Delfin ESC49.27

Vissza