XXVI. (Még most is más) Nemzetközi Szenior Úszóverseny

Szentes, 2021.05.08.

33 1/3m női gyorsúszás

I. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Hegyi Brigitta1994PSN ZRT Pécs19.72
2.Bere Katalin Viktória1995HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE20.23
3.Szabó Renáta1994HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE20.72
4.Balázs Fruzsina1995Megathlon SE20.84
5.Braun Boróka1995Spuri SC21.14
6.Scherer Janka1993PSN ZRT Pécs22.08
7.Cserháti Nóra1995Szentesi Delfin ESC22.08
8.Dr. Tóth Zsófia1993Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum SE22.54
9.Dura Tímea1994HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE30.28

II. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Szepesi Nikolett1987Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 20.51
2.Musatics Lili1988Pénzügyőr SE24.48

III. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Podani Dóra1986HUK SE20.58

IV. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Sebestyén Eszter1981PSN ZRT Pécs19.89
2.Ficze Gabriella1981Törökbálint20.41
3.Balogh Anna1979Törökbálint20.42
4.Wéber Vanda1981HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE21.29
5.Alexi Anna1977Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 23.13
6.Pincési-Langer Noémi1980Budafóka SE23.39
7.Seres Szilvia1977HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE28.33
8.Berezvai Gyöngyi1977Szentesi Delfin ESC30.87

V. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Simon Ildikó1974Törökbálint19.09
2.Gergelyfy Marietta1975Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 20.65
3.Bujna Lilla1974Tovafutók Se20.78
4.Kovacs Delia Ana1976Gold Stars Baia Mare21.43
5.Rajki Józsefné1975Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület31.27
6.Szabó Enikő Magdolna1972HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE31.99

VI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Csikány Csilla1968Törökbálint19.66
2.Fehér Edit1968Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula23.90
3.Magócsi Márta1970Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 27.90
4.Várady Judit1967Törökbálint29.51

VII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Pászti Edit1966Szentesi Delfin ESC21.98
2.Virágh Katalin1965Törökbálint23.79
3.Petrovszki Éva1962Békéscsabai Senior28.18
4.Bagi Csilla1964Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula28.75
5.Wolszky dr. Ildikó1963Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub31.79
6.Gazda Zsuzsanna1964Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum SE39.40

VIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Tarta Eleonora1961Szentesi Delfin ESC29.73
2.Botfalvai Ágnes1958Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 30.83
3.Molnár Erika1957Egri Senior Úszó-Klub32.87
4.Szabó Lászlóné1960Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület36.45
5.Murnyák Zsuzsanna1957Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula39.95

IX. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Baranyi Judit1954Törökbálint22.97
2.Pappné Dr Marik Sarolta1956Békéscsabai Senior23.97
3.Gondiné Lakatos Ildikó1955Békéscsabai Senior41.15

X. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Bocskai Zsófia1947Szentesi Delfin ESC36.73
2.Németh Éva1949Békéscsabai Senior46.78

XI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Baranyi Mária1945Törökbálint27.98
2.Dr. Gellér Józsefné Dr. Vajdovich Ilona1943Egri Senior Úszó-Klub31.24
3.Dr. Kocsor Ferencné1946Békéscsabai Senior44.84

XII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Graffjódy Eszter1940Egri Senior Úszó-Klub34.15

Vissza